Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz16–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–5
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 106:97 MIA
- L S41 · Reg. Season DEN 104:108 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season DEN 87:89 MIA
- W S38 · Reg. Season DEN 102:90 MIA
- L S36 · Reg. Season DEN 88:100 MIA
REB42
AST30
STL5
BLK9
TOV6
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead9
Poss18:59
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP22 (20.8%)
PIP54 (50.9%)
Inside0.48
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench30 (28.3%)
PACE83.1
ORTG127.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 10.5% | 3.1 | 2.7 | 82.1 | 114.9 | |
| 30 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 11.6% | 24.7 | 17.9 | 165.3 | 112.2 | |
| 29 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 29.4% | 27.2 | 19.2 | 125.8 | 111.6 | |
| 28 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39.2% | 31.6 | 21.7 | 111.8 | 115.1 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 4.0% | 8.8 | 4.7 | 164.4 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 23.8% | 32.0 | 16.4 | 151.3 | 113.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.3% | 15.6 | 7.2 | 100.2 | 116.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 22.1% | 33.0 | 8.9 | 67.0 | 50.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 6.3% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST28
STL4
BLK4
TOV7
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead9
Poss21:00
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP21 (21.6%)
PIP58 (59.8%)
Inside0.51
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench21 (21.6%)
PACE84.1
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%11.6%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 17 | 20.6% | 20.9 | 17.9 | 116.7 | 119.5 | |
| 32 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 25 | 33.6% | 19.0 | 15.8 | 102.0 | 125.4 | |
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 13.5% | 18.1 | 12.7 | 139.7 | 125.4 | |
| 28 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 20.2% | 17.4 | 11.9 | 95.9 | 116.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 18.2% | 17.6 | 11.4 | 113.1 | 118.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 5.4% | -3.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 126.1 | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 39.2% | 48.0 | 8.3 | 143.7 | 123.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 8.7% | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 103.8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.7% | 18.9 | 2.3 | 85.3 | 125.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 8.7% | 20.4 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 106.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.4% | 11.1 | 1.4 | 97.1 | 126.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 21.7% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































