Platz12. West
SerieW2
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–2
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 102:90 MIA
- L S36 · Reg. Season DEN 88:100 MIA
- W S35 · Reg. Season DEN 106:77 MIA
- W S37 · Reg. Season DEN 98:95 MIA
- L S34 · Reg. Season DEN 99:124 MIA
REB42
AST17
STL3
BLK2
TOV7
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead12
Poss00:00
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP13 (12.7%)
PIP50 (49.0%)
Inside0.40
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench15 (14.7%)
PACE76.8
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 23.7% | 22.5 | 16.4 | 138.6 | 113.4 | |
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17.0% | 9.5 | 6.9 | 116.8 | 122.1 | |
| 29 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 39.6% | 37.9 | 27.2 | 144.7 | 117.8 | |
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18.5% | 18.5 | 12.8 | 139.2 | 120.4 | |
| 27 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 15.7% | 12.3 | 8.0 | 87.4 | 101.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7% | 16.3 | 7.1 | 266.9 | 124.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13.2% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 72.3 | 120.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 19.2% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 66.6 | 119.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 9.0% | -4.4 | -0.6 | 63.3 | 109.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 22.4% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 129.8 | 124.7 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.9% | 27.4 | 2.0 | 153.3 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST26
STL3
BLK4
TOV9
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead12
Poss59:00
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP40 (44.4%)
Inside0.34
2ND19 (21.1%)
Bench25 (27.8%)
PACE74.3
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 7.9% | 13.3 | 9.1 | 166.7 | 135.5 | |
| 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 13.1% | -2.5 | -1.3 | 57.1 | 135.4 | |
| 28 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 26 | 42.4% | 31.5 | 21.8 | 117.3 | 125.5 | |
| 23 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 23.7% | 39.6 | 21.5 | 156.3 | 116.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 20.6% | 11.1 | 6.4 | 96.0 | 129.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 11.8% | 21.3 | 9.9 | 170.4 | 137.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 10 | 25.5% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 68.2 | 130.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 13.7% | 11.7 | 3.9 | 132.9 | 132.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 11.5% | 15.2 | 4.3 | 174.1 | 137.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19.1% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 83.0 | 130.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 45.9% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 137.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























