Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W5
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 89:72 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 88:69 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 95:74 SAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 112:107 SAC
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 111:110 SAC
REB41
AST18
STL2
BLK4
TOV5
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead25
Poss21:33
Paint13/14 (92.9%)
FBP14 (15.7%)
PIP36 (40.4%)
Inside0.21
2ND7 (7.9%)
Bench24 (27.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 18 | 35.2% | 5.0 | 3.6 | 79.7 | 102.1 | |
| 25 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 31.5% | 38.6 | 23.1 | 146.8 | 91.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 2.0% | 9.5 | 5.2 | 208.9 | 91.6 | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 30.5% | 34.3 | 19.8 | 141.2 | 89.8 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 14.0% | 9.5 | 4.9 | 118.3 | 102.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 10.9% | 9.1 | 5.6 | 134.9 | 103.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 1.9 | 1.0 | 86.8 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 34.0% | 21.9 | 9.6 | 119.3 | 102.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 17.7% | 24.6 | 4.9 | 174.9 | 97.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.7 | 1.9 | 222.1 | 94.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST16
STL1
BLK0
TOV4
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead4
Poss18:25
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP50 (69.4%)
Inside0.62
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench7 (9.7%)
PACE67.5
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%5.0%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 10.9% | 12.2 | 9.3 | 136.8 | 121.6 | |
| 32 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 6 | 9.2% | 10.2 | 7.9 | 141.0 | 121.7 | |
| 32 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 6.2% | 6.2 | 4.8 | 124.1 | 123.9 | |
| 32 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | -13 | 22 | 34.1% | 11.3 | 9.2 | 93.7 | 125.3 | |
| 28 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 28 | 49.0% | 20.1 | 14.6 | 95.2 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 18.7% | -0.5 | 0.2 | 57.5 | 125.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 12.5% | -10.0 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 18.7% | 5.9 | 1.3 | 73.3 | 122.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 12.5% | 10.0 | 2.0 | 111.5 | 124.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 12.5% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 118.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























