Platz1. West
SerieW12
Bilanz12–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 112:107 SAC
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 111:110 SAC
- L S36 · Playoffs HOU 84:119 SAC
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 124:88 SAC
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 121:100 SAC
REB28
AST22
STL10
BLK3
TOV7
FG45/75 (60.0%)
3P11/16 (68.8%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead17
Poss22:39
Paint18/32 (56.3%)
FBP10 (8.9%)
PIP46 (41.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench17 (15.2%)
PACE76.6
ORTG146.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9.4% | 15.7 | 11.0 | 142.6 | 126.6 | |
| 29 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 34.3% | 48.6 | 34.1 | 174.5 | 133.6 | |
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -7 | 22 | 36.5% | 28.0 | 19.3 | 128.2 | 133.3 | |
| 28 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 13.4% | 17.0 | 11.3 | 160.3 | 136.7 | |
| 27 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19.1% | 16.5 | 10.5 | 128.6 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 20.1% | 3.7 | 2.2 | 84.9 | 140.3 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.5% | 12.1 | 6.1 | 185.0 | 135.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 15.7% | 12.6 | 3.5 | 131.8 | 136.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 45.6% | 54.0 | 5.4 | 142.8 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST21
STL4
BLK6
TOV12
FG44/73 (60.3%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead1
Poss17:20
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND5 (4.7%)
Bench27 (25.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG139.4
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 8.9% | 3.1 | 2.6 | 84.7 | 142.3 | |
| 31 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14.8% | 8.7 | 6.5 | 120.0 | 146.1 | |
| 31 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 32.4% | 30.0 | 22.7 | 143.1 | 144.8 | |
| 29 | 37 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 27 | 42.5% | 40.1 | 28.5 | 142.0 | 146.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 3.3 | 226.3 | 137.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 5.5% | 11.8 | 6.1 | 96.9 | 122.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 18.0% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 141.9 | 146.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 13 | 41.1% | 34.7 | 12.7 | 122.3 | 130.9 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15.3% | 18.2 | 2.6 | 168.3 | 144.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























