Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz12–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–7
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:92 LAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 100:86 LAL
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 104:88 LAL
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 105:88 LAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 114:76 LAL
REB36
AST24
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead10
Poss20:36
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP15 (17.2%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench19 (21.8%)
PACE73.1
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.206
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 28.3% | 20.8 | 15.9 | 109.4 | 116.5 | |
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 27.4% | 20.5 | 15.2 | 112.8 | 114.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 12 | 20.7% | 11.3 | 7.7 | 97.4 | 119.3 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 9 | 16.4% | 16.7 | 11.1 | 149.6 | 127.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 6.6 | 4.0 | 81.4 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 15.6% | 8.2 | 3.5 | 111.3 | 125.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 7.5% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 62.6 | 115.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 26.0% | 2.8 | 1.2 | 70.3 | 124.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 23.6% | 39.5 | 7.7 | 188.1 | 122.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 1.3 | 220.0 | 116.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 114.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.7% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST17
STL8
BLK2
TOV5
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead7
Poss19:22
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP9 (9.8%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND12 (13.0%)
Bench33 (35.9%)
PACE73.7
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 21 | 32.6% | 13.6 | 10.4 | 100.5 | 110.4 | |
| 28 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 37.6% | 28.3 | 19.7 | 116.0 | 109.5 | |
| 28 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11.1% | 7.9 | 5.3 | 115.5 | 118.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 18.8% | 6.3 | 4.3 | 81.0 | 110.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 16.4% | 9.0 | 3.6 | 116.9 | 118.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 15.8% | 13.8 | 8.7 | 125.3 | 114.1 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.8% | 15.7 | 8.4 | 204.6 | 113.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 15.5% | 27.8 | 9.3 | 211.4 | 116.9 | |
| 12 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18.6% | 43.9 | 12.3 | 167.5 | 87.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































