Platz7. West
SerieW10
Bilanz13–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W9
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–11
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 100:86 LAL
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 104:88 LAL
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 105:88 LAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 114:76 LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 110:102 LAL
REB47
AST22
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead27
Poss23:04
Paint20/21 (95.2%)
FBP14 (14.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.31
2ND8 (8.0%)
Bench33 (33.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG127.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 24.9% | 5.7 | 4.6 | 92.3 | 108.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 16.4% | 33.4 | 21.1 | 147.4 | 88.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10.2% | 13.3 | 8.5 | 137.5 | 108.3 | |
| 24 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 39.0% | 31.3 | 18.6 | 123.4 | 107.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12.9% | 6.5 | 3.9 | 105.9 | 108.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 26.6% | 11.1 | 5.6 | 87.6 | 102.2 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24.5% | 21.9 | 8.6 | 128.1 | 101.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.0% | 20.6 | 5.9 | 157.5 | 97.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 11.8 | 2.9 | 137.8 | 108.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 7.4% | -3.0 | -0.4 | 56.0 | 109.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.7% | 23.3 | 2.7 | 139.1 | 107.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 29.4% | 27.4 | 2.0 | 134.9 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV7
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead0
Poss16:54
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP10 (11.6%)
PIP38 (44.2%)
Inside0.27
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench8 (9.3%)
PACE78.9
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%9.5%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 20 | 29.0% | 19.0 | 15.0 | 105.6 | 118.2 | |
| 31 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 19 | 28.6% | 23.5 | 18.3 | 127.2 | 120.7 | |
| 30 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 5 | -11 | 28 | 42.8% | 26.5 | 20.0 | 97.7 | 109.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 3 | 5.8% | -3.1 | -1.6 | 0.0 | 122.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 5 | 10.6% | 4.4 | 2.3 | 92.5 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13.3% | 6.1 | 3.4 | 91.2 | 124.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 4.2% | 4.7 | 1.3 | 101.3 | 123.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 13.9% | 3.5 | 1.0 | 78.1 | 124.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 6.7% | 16.6 | 3.9 | 221.7 | 119.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































