Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–4
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 78:93 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 89:98 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 94:106 ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 90:79 ORL
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 85:126 ORL
REB41
AST26
STL5
BLK9
TOV14
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P13/40 (32.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead6
Poss20:31
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP12 (15.4%)
PIP28 (35.9%)
Inside0.20
2ND5 (6.4%)
Bench14 (17.9%)
PACE74.5
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 30 | 44.3% | 29.9 | 23.3 | 107.2 | 119.9 | |
| 30 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -4 | 9 | 13.5% | 6.2 | 4.5 | 81.3 | 113.7 | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 8 | 12.4% | 2.6 | 2.0 | 87.8 | 124.6 | |
| 29 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 16 | 25.2% | 30.5 | 21.2 | 133.4 | 107.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 8.6% | 10.8 | 5.1 | 84.3 | 110.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 20.3% | -2.5 | -0.9 | 51.5 | 120.4 | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 7.1% | 11.6 | 5.3 | 115.3 | 117.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 3 | 13.5% | 4.5 | 1.1 | 92.3 | 121.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 30.1% | -4.0 | -0.5 | 53.4 | 121.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 243.3 | 126.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead16
Poss19:27
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP17 (18.3%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.33
2ND13 (14.0%)
Bench28 (30.1%)
PACE71.7
ORTG129.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 22.8% | 10.8 | 7.2 | 95.1 | 102.0 | |
| 26 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 36.2% | 34.6 | 22.2 | 140.5 | 109.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 21.0% | 17.6 | 11.3 | 116.9 | 99.7 | |
| 24 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 11.4% | 14.5 | 8.3 | 91.5 | 78.8 | |
| 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 12.2% | 11.0 | 5.8 | 125.3 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 28.2% | 14.1 | 6.7 | 104.5 | 100.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13.8% | 25.7 | 10.9 | 173.3 | 91.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.7% | 14.2 | 5.2 | 145.8 | 93.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 20.3% | -10.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 92.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 17.1% | 17.4 | 3.3 | 154.2 | 108.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 22.8% | 6.5 | 0.9 | 102.3 | 108.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































