Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 89:98 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 94:106 ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 90:79 ORL
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 85:126 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHI 100:125 ORL
REB43
AST35
STL2
BLK6
TOV12
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT1/5 (20.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead5
Poss19:55
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP13 (14.6%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND7 (7.9%)
Bench29 (32.6%)
PACE73.2
ORTG121.7
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 16.5% | 20.7 | 15.2 | 110.8 | 111.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 11 | 17.0% | 5.2 | 4.2 | 85.9 | 127.6 | |
| 29 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 26 | 42.1% | 19.3 | 14.4 | 96.0 | 127.1 | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 7.4% | 12.4 | 7.3 | 161.3 | 124.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 9 | 17.2% | 18.6 | 10.6 | 125.2 | 122.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 15 | 30.3% | 34.5 | 19.1 | 130.1 | 123.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3% | 14.6 | 5.4 | 136.1 | 126.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 16.6% | 2.2 | 1.0 | 77.3 | 129.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3% | 9.3 | 2.0 | 62.5 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST28
STL10
BLK9
TOV5
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead11
Poss20:04
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP11 (11.2%)
PIP44 (44.9%)
Inside0.31
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench33 (33.7%)
PACE75.8
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 39.3% | 42.0 | 29.6 | 138.1 | 113.7 | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9.2% | 14.8 | 9.0 | 150.1 | 119.9 | |
| 24 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 30.3% | 26.5 | 15.5 | 115.0 | 111.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 17.6% | 15.1 | 7.9 | 88.4 | 100.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 104.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17.6% | 13.0 | 8.3 | 99.4 | 108.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 13.1% | 16.5 | 8.2 | 133.0 | 110.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 12.7% | 19.4 | 8.1 | 141.0 | 112.1 | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 15.9% | 23.5 | 9.7 | 162.4 | 115.2 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.7% | 31.2 | 2.2 | 64.8 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























