Platz1. East
SerieW23
Bilanz23–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–10
SerieL2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 124:93 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHA 101:112 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 111:99 ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 130:125 ORL
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 86:76 ORL
REB35
AST36
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG48/73 (65.8%)
3P19/40 (47.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead33
Poss20:06
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP23 (18.5%)
PIP52 (41.9%)
Inside0.27
2ND5 (4.0%)
Bench35 (28.2%)
PACE77.6
ORTG159.8
Four Factors
eFG%78.8%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 48 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18/24 (75.0%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 42.8% | 61.0 | 44.3 | 171.0 | 114.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 11.4% | 10.2 | 6.1 | 136.5 | 118.6 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 26.3% | 22.7 | 13.5 | 124.0 | 117.9 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 11.1% | 22.8 | 10.8 | 186.2 | 109.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 16.8% | 27.0 | 12.2 | 152.2 | 113.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 15.2% | 15.3 | 8.9 | 134.7 | 113.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 13.4% | 19.5 | 7.9 | 114.1 | 98.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.5% | 12.6 | 4.0 | 133.5 | 110.2 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24.3% | 30.4 | 8.0 | 152.9 | 109.2 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 18.2% | 15.0 | 3.6 | 134.0 | 118.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 38.9 | 3.3 | 237.9 | 65.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 45.5% | 41.0 | 2.0 | 116.7 | 119.1 | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST21
STL8
BLK0
TOV12
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead1
Poss19:52
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP13 (14.0%)
PIP54 (58.1%)
Inside0.51
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench38 (40.9%)
PACE77.9
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -27 | 19 | 30.7% | 20.4 | 14.4 | 114.2 | 152.1 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -32 | 11 | 19.2% | 14.4 | 9.2 | 114.7 | 154.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 7 | 14.6% | 7.6 | 4.3 | 95.1 | 155.1 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 8 | 16.4% | 3.0 | 1.9 | 88.0 | 156.2 | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 16.7% | 12.4 | 6.8 | 105.1 | 152.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 3 | 7.2% | 11.2 | 5.0 | 139.8 | 150.1 | |
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 15 | 42.3% | 21.1 | 8.6 | 105.6 | 156.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.4% | 10.6 | 3.6 | 81.8 | 138.9 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21.2% | 20.6 | 6.3 | 128.1 | 147.3 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 24.9% | 47.5 | 10.3 | 167.2 | 124.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.1% | 9.1 | 1.9 | 72.2 | 139.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























