Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–3
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 101:112 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 111:99 ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 130:125 ORL
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 86:76 ORL
- W S36 · Playoffs CHA 123:116 ORL
REB37
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P14/37 (37.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead7
Poss19:18
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP16 (15.8%)
PIP48 (47.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND12 (11.9%)
Bench21 (20.8%)
PACE80.4
ORTG125.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 12.5% | 3.7 | 3.0 | 79.0 | 133.1 | |
| 30 | 31 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2 | 5 | -7 | 30 | 41.9% | 33.4 | 25.0 | 127.6 | 133.0 | |
| 28 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 18 | 26.3% | 27.7 | 19.1 | 131.9 | 134.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 10.8% | 9.8 | 6.5 | 131.1 | 136.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19.2% | 14.8 | 8.9 | 117.2 | 135.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 9.3% | 5.5 | 2.4 | 92.0 | 130.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 12.3% | 10.0 | 3.9 | 102.9 | 124.4 | |
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 26.9% | 27.2 | 9.0 | 126.4 | 129.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 8.4% | 15.4 | 3.7 | 137.4 | 125.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST33
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead13
Poss20:41
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP12 (10.7%)
PIP62 (55.4%)
Inside0.47
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench36 (32.1%)
PACE81.0
ORTG138.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 41.1% | 45.1 | 31.9 | 141.5 | 122.0 | |
| 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 17.4% | 10.0 | 6.4 | 84.6 | 114.9 | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 21.3% | 29.4 | 17.3 | 147.0 | 122.8 | |
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 14.2% | 27.1 | 14.3 | 188.7 | 117.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 7.1% | 13.7 | 6.1 | 156.9 | 122.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 27.5% | 24.2 | 13.6 | 127.4 | 126.2 | |
| 21 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 20.3% | 33.7 | 16.8 | 154.3 | 112.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7.5% | -2.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 116.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.5% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 33.9 | 126.4 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 18.4% | 18.4 | 2.7 | 107.4 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































