Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W6
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 105:81 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 108:94 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 110:94 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 145:119 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 117:99 NYK
REB47
AST28
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG46/78 (59.0%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB12
TF4
Lead41
Poss19:40
Paint23/34 (67.6%)
FBP19 (18.1%)
PIP66 (62.9%)
Inside0.57
2ND15 (14.3%)
Bench58 (55.2%)
PACE75.1
ORTG139.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.064
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 8.1% | 9.9 | 5.4 | 141.7 | 109.9 | |
| 17 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 31.3% | 45.7 | 18.4 | 154.5 | 95.6 | |
| 13 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 44.3% | 43.5 | 13.7 | 123.1 | 84.7 | |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 48.8% | 42.9 | 10.6 | 132.5 | 112.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11.9% | 20.4 | 11.7 | 186.8 | 103.9 | |
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 30.8% | 19.6 | 11.0 | 101.2 | 91.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.1% | 5.6 | 3.3 | 110.3 | 112.9 | |
| 21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 6.3% | 4.7 | 2.4 | 76.0 | 102.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 28.4% | 33.1 | 13.6 | 141.8 | 101.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.9% | 10.3 | 2.3 | 127.7 | 105.6 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 14.8% | 27.9 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 102.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.9% | 12.7 | 2.0 | 111.2 | 107.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 112.9 |
REB34
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead0
Poss20:19
Paint14/23 (60.9%)
FBP27 (33.3%)
PIP40 (49.4%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (7.4%)
Bench19 (23.5%)
PACE75.1
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 30 | 44.8% | 31.5 | 23.4 | 118.5 | 135.9 | |
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 15 | 23.2% | 14.3 | 10.4 | 101.1 | 130.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 18.5% | 19.6 | 11.6 | 125.9 | 129.5 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 6.1% | 5.8 | 3.0 | 85.5 | 130.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 5.3% | 12.1 | 4.7 | 135.3 | 127.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 10.0% | 0.9 | 0.5 | 82.2 | 138.5 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 14.6% | -2.3 | -0.5 | 49.4 | 139.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.9% | 7.3 | 2.3 | 143.7 | 138.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 9.0% | 9.8 | 2.3 | 99.4 | 126.2 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 62.8% | 1.8 | 1.1 | 66.3 | 126.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 1 | 6.4% | 4.7 | 0.7 | 61.0 | 132.4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11.2% | 23.5 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 119.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























