Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz11–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–17
SerieL17
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 117:99 NYK
- W S35 · Reg. Season TOR 83:62 NYK
REB43
AST27
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF17
Lead20
Poss21:17
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP13 (11.1%)
PIP46 (39.3%)
Inside0.27
2ND7 (6.0%)
Bench30 (25.6%)
PACE81.4
ORTG143.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10.6% | 21.8 | 14.5 | 154.6 | 101.4 | |
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 26.6% | 36.8 | 24.9 | 152.6 | 110.1 | |
| 20 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 30.6% | 39.1 | 18.9 | 165.4 | 123.3 | |
| 20 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 38.5% | 27.0 | 13.6 | 112.3 | 115.7 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25.3% | 18.2 | 8.4 | 131.6 | 122.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 15.4% | 14.9 | 7.0 | 134.2 | 117.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.8% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 79.8 | 119.5 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 37.5% | 35.8 | 13.3 | 129.1 | 107.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10.2% | 7.0 | 2.2 | 97.0 | 118.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 8.0% | 14.9 | 3.9 | 139.3 | 113.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL3
BLK0
TOV10
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT19/19 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead8
Poss18:42
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP13 (13.1%)
PIP40 (40.4%)
Inside0.26
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench25 (25.3%)
PACE84.8
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 14 | 21.4% | 15.4 | 10.7 | 104.4 | 134.0 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -7 | 20 | 31.7% | 6.9 | 5.1 | 86.3 | 139.8 | |
| 27 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 1.4% | 6.8 | 4.5 | 242.5 | 135.9 | |
| 26 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -12 | 24 | 38.7% | 47.4 | 30.3 | 144.4 | 132.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 12 | 20.1% | 16.4 | 10.9 | 126.8 | 138.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 23.4% | 21.2 | 14.2 | 123.3 | 130.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.7% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 29.9 | 137.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 12.2% | 6.6 | 2.2 | 101.8 | 138.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 12.2% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 57.8 | 137.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























