Platz1. East
SerieW20
Bilanz20–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–10
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 100:93 LAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 85:71 LAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 132:96 BOS
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 97:92 BOS
REB37
AST32
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P21/49 (42.9%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead14
Poss18:37
Paint14/17 (82.4%)
FBP23 (23.0%)
PIP36 (36.0%)
Inside0.17
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench26 (26.0%)
PACE74.3
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 19.7% | 10.1 | 8.2 | 98.2 | 123.1 | |
| 32 | 35 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 39.4% | 42.8 | 33.3 | 140.3 | 115.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15.6% | 17.5 | 12.0 | 132.8 | 119.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 20.1% | 25.3 | 10.9 | 127.6 | 110.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 9.7% | 22.3 | 5.3 | 220.1 | 122.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14.2% | 11.8 | 6.9 | 119.6 | 122.9 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 11.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 137.6 | 123.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 18.9% | 22.4 | 9.7 | 135.4 | 117.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | -2.7 | -0.4 | 38.7 | 123.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 3 | 20.8% | 0.9 | 0.2 | 78.9 | 120.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST28
STL7
BLK2
TOV5
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB1
TF5
Lead7
Poss21:21
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP10 (10.8%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench18 (19.4%)
PACE74.2
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%3.0%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 17 | 24.7% | 30.1 | 25.3 | 137.4 | 119.1 | |
| 34 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 15 | 22.4% | 19.0 | 15.8 | 119.3 | 126.2 | |
| 32 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 16 | 25.4% | 6.4 | 5.5 | 73.6 | 130.0 | |
| 28 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 25.2% | 25.4 | 17.4 | 120.3 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 11.0% | 14.5 | 8.0 | 139.5 | 127.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.1% | 9.9 | 5.9 | 156.1 | 133.4 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21.2% | 26.8 | 7.7 | 158.0 | 133.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.4% | 13.6 | 3.3 | 131.4 | 133.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























