Platz12. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–3
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 92:97 CHA
REB36
AST26
STL5
BLK0
TOV6
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead4
Poss19:02
Paint19/32 (59.4%)
FBP15 (16.3%)
PIP40 (43.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND10 (10.9%)
Bench27 (29.3%)
PACE70.1
ORTG131.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 20.9% | 8.5 | 7.5 | 95.9 | 124.8 | |
| 30 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 27.8% | 23.7 | 17.4 | 111.8 | 120.4 | |
| 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 11.6% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 64.0 | 127.7 | |
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 18 | 30.5% | 35.4 | 25.2 | 157.8 | 127.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 5 | 11.5% | 12.9 | 7.1 | 134.9 | 117.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16.6% | 11.1 | 6.7 | 108.8 | 123.3 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20.9% | 28.7 | 9.7 | 174.6 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 13.6% | 17.7 | 4.7 | 161.0 | 127.9 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 24.9% | 29.0 | 4.0 | 149.6 | 126.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.6% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 128.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST19
STL5
BLK5
TOV10
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead15
Poss20:57
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench26 (26.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17.5% | 17.0 | 12.5 | 135.0 | 124.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13.2% | 4.0 | 3.1 | 77.2 | 122.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 14.4% | 17.0 | 11.4 | 140.0 | 120.1 | |
| 27 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 19 | 34.2% | 16.6 | 11.1 | 91.4 | 110.7 | |
| 26 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25.8% | 33.2 | 20.5 | 159.8 | 118.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 32.6% | 27.8 | 14.6 | 126.7 | 119.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 1.0 | 229.3 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19.9% | -3.5 | -0.7 | 52.6 | 128.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.7% | 26.6 | 7.0 | 243.5 | 121.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























