Platz2. East
SerieW12
Bilanz12–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W5
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–5
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 115:99 IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 109:104 IND
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 111:86 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 130:107 IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 107:104 IND
REB33
AST33
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead22
Poss19:10
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP30 (26.1%)
PIP60 (52.2%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench40 (34.8%)
PACE84.7
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.150
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14.1% | 16.3 | 9.3 | 137.2 | 115.4 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 11.6% | 20.3 | 10.4 | 165.2 | 112.1 | |
| 22 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 23.1% | 13.8 | 7.5 | 94.4 | 111.7 | |
| 21 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 46.0% | 42.7 | 22.1 | 129.2 | 115.5 | |
| 20 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 24.0% | 35.4 | 17.3 | 135.5 | 99.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 12.5% | 14.1 | 5.7 | 145.7 | 120.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 18.6% | 18.6 | 7.3 | 118.7 | 113.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 16.1% | 24.7 | 8.2 | 146.1 | 104.9 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 23.9% | 22.3 | 7.8 | 131.2 | 120.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 15.4% | -8.3 | -1.9 | 20.4 | 116.9 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 12.1% | 41.8 | 6.8 | 241.4 | 106.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 10.6% | 2.1 | 0.3 | 62.7 | 115.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 10.6% | 43.6 | 4.0 | 272.4 | 95.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 10.6% | 14.3 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 120.0 |
REB41
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead8
Poss20:48
Paint22/32 (68.8%)
FBP7 (7.1%)
PIP56 (56.6%)
Inside0.54
2ND15 (15.2%)
Bench20 (20.2%)
PACE82.1
ORTG120.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 14 | 18.1% | 13.1 | 10.2 | 105.7 | 126.7 | |
| 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 8.0% | 5.9 | 4.6 | 114.2 | 135.7 | |
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 24 | 33.1% | 27.2 | 20.6 | 123.3 | 132.6 | |
| 29 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 22 | 31.3% | 25.9 | 18.6 | 107.5 | 122.7 | |
| 22 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 18.6% | 20.2 | 10.8 | 118.0 | 131.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -13 | 9 | 15.3% | 14.0 | 8.2 | 129.1 | 135.4 | |
| 15 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 24.5% | 28.1 | 10.0 | 116.1 | 122.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.3% | -7.4 | -1.7 | 18.9 | 135.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























