Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieL2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 109:104 IND
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 111:86 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 130:107 IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 107:104 IND
REB40
AST32
STL8
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P17/39 (43.6%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead8
Poss20:12
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP16 (14.7%)
PIP42 (38.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench32 (29.4%)
PACE83.8
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 23.6% | 33.1 | 28.5 | 148.9 | 114.5 | |
| 30 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 33.4% | 35.2 | 25.6 | 123.2 | 116.6 | |
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15.0% | 14.0 | 9.6 | 115.4 | 121.8 | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14.2% | 7.7 | 5.4 | 101.4 | 121.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10.5% | 7.0 | 1.8 | 93.5 | 105.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 28.0% | 21.3 | 13.4 | 105.9 | 115.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 8.8% | 12.4 | 5.6 | 138.8 | 117.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.7% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 121.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 26.2% | 24.1 | 4.6 | 86.8 | 97.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 213.4 | 122.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.0% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 119.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead10
Poss19:46
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP22 (21.2%)
PIP64 (61.5%)
Inside0.57
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench15 (14.4%)
PACE82.8
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 19 | 25.7% | 19.0 | 15.0 | 108.6 | 127.6 | |
| 31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 18 | 25.0% | 23.1 | 17.6 | 116.8 | 121.2 | |
| 31 | 37 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 39.1% | 43.3 | 32.7 | 128.7 | 115.2 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8.4% | 5.0 | 3.8 | 98.7 | 125.6 | |
| 30 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9.3% | 12.8 | 8.9 | 118.2 | 115.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 21.7% | 15.8 | 7.1 | 96.9 | 117.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9.6% | 16.9 | 7.3 | 146.8 | 122.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 9.6% | 13.2 | 2.9 | 127.5 | 125.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























