Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 109–0
Bilanz9–0
SerieW9
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 76:77 HOU
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIL 87:100 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIL 91:99 UTA
REB39
AST19
STL3
BLK7
TOV12
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB7
TF4
Lead5
Poss19:07
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP11 (14.5%)
PIP46 (60.5%)
Inside0.48
2ND8 (10.5%)
Bench9 (11.8%)
PACE68.7
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 14.1% | 29.2 | 21.7 | 170.6 | 94.6 | |
| 31 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 39.9% | 19.1 | 15.0 | 99.7 | 108.2 | |
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17.7% | 20.7 | 15.1 | 149.0 | 113.5 | |
| 29 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 28.2% | 14.2 | 10.8 | 94.9 | 105.9 | |
| 28 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9.1% | -2.2 | -1.2 | 22.1 | 108.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 26.6% | 10.2 | 4.6 | 97.2 | 115.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 6.8% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 51.5 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.1% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 114.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead16
Poss20:52
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP8 (10.4%)
PIP46 (59.7%)
Inside0.46
2ND4 (5.2%)
Bench27 (35.1%)
PACE71.3
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 9.8% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 126.3 | 113.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 16.4% | 6.7 | 5.1 | 88.3 | 110.1 | |
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 16 | 26.9% | 18.3 | 13.4 | 116.5 | 114.2 | |
| 29 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 11 | 18.7% | 21.1 | 14.4 | 117.2 | 95.6 | |
| 29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18.7% | 3.5 | 2.7 | 70.7 | 106.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 31.3% | 16.6 | 4.6 | 103.6 | 114.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.6 | 3.3 | 224.8 | 93.5 | |
| 11 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 55.6% | 56.7 | 15.2 | 134.8 | 103.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.9% | 8.6 | 2.0 | 50.6 | 91.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14.8% | 6.1 | 1.5 | 66.2 | 100.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































