Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz11–0
SerieW11
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 87:100 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIL 91:99 UTA
REB29
AST20
STL3
BLK2
TOV9
FG34/61 (55.7%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB2
TF13
Lead7
Poss19:39
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP19 (21.8%)
PIP56 (64.4%)
Inside0.66
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench15 (17.2%)
PACE71.6
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%6.9%
FTr0.246
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 11.5% | 17.9 | 11.8 | 162.0 | 127.9 | |
| 27 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 20 | 39.4% | 30.1 | 20.1 | 127.9 | 137.5 | |
| 27 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52.0% | 34.6 | 23.5 | 120.4 | 135.5 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 15.4% | 5.4 | 3.0 | 90.0 | 139.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 3 | 8.6% | -3.2 | -1.3 | 72.1 | 139.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 24.4% | 15.2 | 9.1 | 104.2 | 128.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 1 | 3.2% | 8.4 | 3.4 | 269.8 | 140.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7.7% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 93.7 | 138.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4.1% | 3.7 | 1.2 | 83.8 | 135.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV3
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead17
Poss20:19
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP9 (9.0%)
PIP50 (50.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND11 (11.0%)
Bench26 (26.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG143.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 8.9 | 140.7 | 119.2 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 5.4% | 10.7 | 8.0 | 186.5 | 119.7 | |
| 31 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 51.6% | 43.2 | 33.1 | 138.0 | 115.8 | |
| 29 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 21.0% | 19.6 | 13.6 | 128.9 | 114.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7.0% | 11.7 | 8.1 | 123.3 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 8.5% | 22.3 | 6.1 | 215.2 | 123.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 21.2% | 10.8 | 3.2 | 105.1 | 122.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 228.2 | 123.8 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 45.7% | 11.7 | 3.2 | 85.7 | 123.1 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 34.9% | 26.2 | 6.5 | 121.7 | 121.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























