Play-In · Game 1
Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MEM 77:101 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season LAL 99:83 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season MEM 97:84 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season MEM 114:115 SAS
REB28
AST27
STL5
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead3
Poss20:24
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP10 (13.0%)
PIP40 (51.9%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench17 (22.1%)
PACE69.2
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 18 | 32.1% | 16.9 | 12.4 | 103.8 | 140.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 13.9% | 5.9 | 3.9 | 104.6 | 144.5 | |
| 24 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 12 | 25.6% | 25.1 | 14.3 | 117.5 | 128.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 16 | 38.4% | 15.4 | 8.6 | 84.9 | 136.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 16.9% | 5.7 | 3.2 | 86.7 | 142.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -17 | 6 | 11.9% | 13.5 | 8.3 | 125.9 | 133.8 | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 4.9% | 8.8 | 4.4 | 149.1 | 138.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 13.8% | 17.3 | 6.1 | 153.9 | 143.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 12.9% | 3.1 | 0.6 | 64.4 | 141.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.4% | 3.0 | 0.6 | 55.6 | 138.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 25.8% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 63.5 | 144.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST30
STL9
BLK1
TOV9
FG40/67 (59.7%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead30
Poss19:35
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP13 (12.9%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench39 (38.6%)
PACE70.3
ORTG143.6
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 12.0% | 14.4 | 9.5 | 165.1 | 115.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 8.4% | 14.9 | 8.4 | 135.5 | 97.4 | |
| 24 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 33.6% | 27.9 | 16.1 | 128.1 | 102.0 | |
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 34.9% | 24.0 | 13.2 | 117.6 | 100.2 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18.6% | 27.5 | 12.4 | 176.3 | 106.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 31.8% | 27.4 | 14.8 | 142.0 | 115.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 26.3% | 27.7 | 11.5 | 153.4 | 114.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 8.9% | 20.2 | 8.2 | 162.3 | 99.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6.7% | 16.0 | 5.8 | 150.8 | 103.9 | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14.0% | -1.3 | -0.3 | 66.6 | 109.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























