Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz20–9
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–24
SerieL14
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 97:84 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season MEM 114:115 SAS
REB37
AST29
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead15
Poss20:38
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP44 (45.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench28 (28.9%)
PACE78.1
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 28.3% | 26.5 | 18.9 | 130.7 | 111.5 | |
| 29 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 30.0% | 32.4 | 22.9 | 125.9 | 97.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 14.0% | 7.9 | 5.4 | 90.6 | 105.5 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25.9% | 20.0 | 12.4 | 123.8 | 108.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9.4% | 5.5 | 2.0 | 105.6 | 111.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 12.5% | 3.3 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 105.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19.8% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 113.0 | 105.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 19.1% | 17.2 | 7.3 | 132.7 | 110.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19.6% | 26.4 | 7.6 | 121.9 | 91.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.5 | 3.8 | 223.1 | 87.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST25
STL9
BLK1
TOV12
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead1
Poss19:21
Paint13/16 (81.3%)
FBP12 (14.3%)
PIP38 (45.2%)
Inside0.22
2ND7 (8.3%)
Bench29 (34.5%)
PACE77.8
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 10.9% | 4.5 | 3.6 | 84.5 | 123.1 | |
| 29 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 27 | 42.9% | 28.9 | 20.7 | 107.9 | 122.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 8 | 13.6% | 14.3 | 9.1 | 103.3 | 111.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 14 | 24.8% | -5.4 | -2.7 | 42.4 | 121.9 | |
| 25 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -24 | 8 | 14.7% | 12.3 | 7.5 | 109.1 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 22.2% | 17.0 | 11.3 | 115.2 | 122.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8.3% | 20.6 | 7.8 | 172.4 | 114.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 21.2% | 21.8 | 7.3 | 113.2 | 114.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 7.2% | 23.3 | 6.8 | 222.9 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































