Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W7
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–6
SerieW5
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 95:110 OKC
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIN 88:118 OKC
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 82:107 OKC
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIN 62:126 OKC
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 88:100 OKC
REB41
AST29
STL10
BLK1
TOV18
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead8
Poss21:48
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP24 (25.3%)
PIP64 (67.4%)
Inside0.64
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench17 (17.9%)
PACE87.6
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 20 | 26.8% | 22.0 | 15.9 | 111.2 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 23 | 33.8% | 23.0 | 15.6 | 99.9 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 13 | 21.0% | 24.3 | 14.6 | 120.3 | 114.2 | |
| 25 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 17 | 26.2% | 13.4 | 8.6 | 93.0 | 126.8 | |
| 18 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 10.9% | 22.7 | 9.6 | 129.2 | 117.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 7.1% | 8.3 | 4.5 | 71.7 | 116.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 10 | 26.1% | -7.3 | -2.2 | 51.6 | 127.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 6.0% | 14.2 | 4.4 | 203.8 | 126.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.1 | 3.4 | 220.0 | 117.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 14.2% | 16.4 | 4.4 | 107.5 | 117.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 28.2% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 68.3 | 127.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL14
BLK4
TOV15
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead23
Poss18:10
Paint23/24 (95.8%)
FBP54 (49.1%)
PIP54 (49.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench42 (38.2%)
PACE88.3
ORTG124.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 17.4% | 19.9 | 12.5 | 126.0 | 103.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 19.8% | 22.4 | 13.6 | 111.0 | 97.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14.8% | 29.7 | 17.5 | 144.3 | 87.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 19.9% | 18.9 | 10.7 | 127.9 | 113.1 | |
| 18 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 29.8% | 27.7 | 12.2 | 115.4 | 100.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 23.3% | 17.5 | 11.0 | 110.6 | 111.1 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17.1% | 18.3 | 9.9 | 112.0 | 104.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 28.8% | 33.7 | 14.7 | 136.3 | 108.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 9.3% | 11.6 | 4.7 | 111.6 | 103.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































