Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–9
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 62:126 OKC
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIN 88:100 OKC
- L S34 · Reg. Season MIN 105:118 OKC
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIN 60:103 OKC
REB39
AST14
STL4
BLK0
TOV14
FG18/68 (26.5%)
3P2/18 (11.1%)
FT24/28 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead2
Poss19:57
Paint11/24 (45.8%)
FBP10 (16.1%)
PIP26 (41.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND4 (6.5%)
Bench26 (41.9%)
PACE79.0
ORTG78.5
Four Factors
eFG%27.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.412
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -32 | 10 | 19.0% | 7.7 | 4.4 | 66.1 | 140.5 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 14 | 28.6% | -2.6 | -0.5 | 52.5 | 142.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 8 | 17.2% | 6.1 | 3.4 | 68.3 | 144.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 6 | 13.0% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 119.7 | 144.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 14 | 37.2% | 19.5 | 8.1 | 96.7 | 146.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -47 | 8 | 15.9% | -11.9 | -5.6 | 0.0 | 149.1 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -48 | 11 | 24.0% | -2.1 | -0.3 | 48.7 | 147.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 3 | 7.3% | 7.6 | 3.5 | 73.4 | 143.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 5 | 14.5% | 25.7 | 9.0 | 182.1 | 148.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 23.8% | 6.7 | 1.9 | 80.6 | 149.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 3 | 12.1% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 79.7 | 148.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 4 | 25.0% | -22.4 | -3.6 | 8.0 | 149.6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 26.2% | 26.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST32
STL9
BLK8
TOV7
FG54/87 (62.1%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF19
Lead66
Poss20:02
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP7 (5.6%)
PIP52 (41.3%)
Inside0.23
2ND8 (6.3%)
Bench84 (66.7%)
PACE86.1
ORTG146.4
Four Factors
eFG%69.5%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 33.9% | 40.4 | 19.2 | 140.0 | 70.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 11.8% | 21.7 | 9.1 | 163.7 | 70.2 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 26.7% | 18.5 | 7.1 | 115.7 | 84.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 18.9% | 8.5 | 2.0 | 84.4 | 75.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.3% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 67.0 | 82.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 51 | 5 | 8.5% | 12.4 | 7.3 | 143.6 | 77.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 12.4% | 14.1 | 7.9 | 113.1 | 71.4 | |
| 19 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 48 | 5 | 11.2% | 31.4 | 13.9 | 189.9 | 61.0 | |
| 18 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 47 | 14 | 32.7% | 70.2 | 29.9 | 208.5 | 67.9 | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 28.8% | 28.6 | 10.9 | 124.7 | 70.5 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 36.8% | 33.5 | 12.0 | 118.0 | 70.6 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19.3% | 20.0 | 5.1 | 145.7 | 77.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4.7% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 87.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































