Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–4
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 87:110 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 106:101 ORL
- W S36 · Reg. Season LAL 112:110 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season LAL 96:113 ORL
- L S34 · Reg. Season LAL 99:114 ORL
REB55
AST22
STL3
BLK0
TOV13
FG34/82 (41.5%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB23
TF7
Lead4
Poss20:44
Paint12/23 (52.2%)
FBP10 (11.5%)
PIP38 (43.7%)
Inside0.29
2ND23 (26.4%)
Bench13 (14.9%)
PACE75.5
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%45.1%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -22 | 18 | 22.1% | 12.0 | 9.5 | 109.7 | 129.9 | |
| 30 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 23 | 29.9% | 15.6 | 12.3 | 106.8 | 135.8 | |
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | 17.5% | 10.6 | 7.2 | 108.7 | 134.3 | |
| 27 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | -10 | 24 | 34.5% | 36.9 | 24.4 | 124.6 | 122.7 | |
| 20 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 5.7% | 4.6 | 2.4 | 101.1 | 133.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 18.6% | 8.1 | 4.3 | 95.0 | 135.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 9.8% | 9.8 | 3.8 | 115.7 | 137.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1% | -6.0 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 137.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.9% | 18.2 | 4.3 | 115.5 | 127.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 39.4% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 57.0 | 137.0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 37.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | 70.1 | 137.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST27
STL11
BLK2
TOV5
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead31
Poss19:15
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP29 (26.4%)
PIP60 (54.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND10 (9.1%)
Bench34 (30.9%)
PACE80.6
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 28 | 42.3% | 34.8 | 25.2 | 126.7 | 108.9 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 19.7% | 26.7 | 14.7 | 152.5 | 110.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 15.1% | 13.0 | 7.3 | 120.0 | 112.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 5.9% | 17.1 | 8.9 | 207.7 | 100.9 | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 23.7% | 19.8 | 9.9 | 110.1 | 99.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 29.8% | 27.4 | 12.6 | 126.8 | 108.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 17.4% | 35.3 | 12.1 | 141.7 | 83.7 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24.5% | 22.6 | 8.2 | 131.4 | 108.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6.7% | -5.0 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 119.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 4.4 | 231.5 | 103.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 10.9% | -1.5 | -0.1 | 61.4 | 106.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 10.9% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 119.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































