Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz9–7
SerieL4
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 112:110 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season LAL 96:113 ORL
- L S34 · Reg. Season LAL 99:114 ORL
- W S33 · Reg. Season LAL 101:97 ORL
- L S32 · Reg. Season LAL 107:115 ORL
REB47
AST32
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG49/85 (57.6%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead2
Poss19:23
Paint32/39 (82.1%)
FBP14 (12.5%)
PIP78 (69.6%)
Inside0.67
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench30 (26.8%)
PACE85.4
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 20.8% | 22.7 | 16.3 | 137.8 | 122.8 | |
| 28 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 23 | 33.2% | 20.7 | 14.5 | 104.8 | 115.0 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 16 | 24.7% | 11.6 | 7.8 | 101.3 | 120.8 | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30.7% | 34.0 | 20.9 | 127.2 | 120.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10.6% | 18.4 | 10.2 | 121.2 | 112.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.2% | 18.3 | 8.7 | 131.6 | 119.5 | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 4.5% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 62.2 | 119.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 9.7% | 26.9 | 7.8 | 215.1 | 125.1 | |
| 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22.2% | 35.3 | 9.1 | 149.4 | 115.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 4.5% | 7.7 | 1.6 | 200.0 | 123.7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 27.1% | 58.6 | 4.1 | 205.4 | 125.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST29
STL8
BLK0
TOV8
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead16
Poss20:36
Paint26/35 (74.3%)
FBP17 (15.5%)
PIP62 (56.4%)
Inside0.51
2ND7 (6.4%)
Bench35 (31.8%)
PACE87.4
ORTG125.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 20.9% | 20.9 | 15.6 | 130.5 | 125.1 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12.0% | 9.3 | 6.1 | 104.4 | 121.9 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.3% | 4.9 | 3.6 | 76.9 | 126.3 | |
| 25 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17.9% | 23.9 | 14.4 | 133.1 | 119.9 | |
| 23 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33.8% | 45.3 | 25.2 | 144.4 | 119.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 18 | 42.2% | 26.1 | 11.8 | 103.2 | 124.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 8 | 19.1% | 11.3 | 4.9 | 103.0 | 124.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 17.7% | 13.5 | 5.3 | 106.8 | 121.4 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 9.2% | 20.7 | 4.4 | 250.0 | 129.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























