Platz12. West
SerieW3
Bilanz6–1
Letzte 106–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W10
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–11
SerieL3
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 97:79 SAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 99:80 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 104:77 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 103:86 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 110:85 SAS
REB36
AST22
STL3
BLK5
TOV5
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead20
Poss19:32
Paint21/23 (91.3%)
FBP6 (6.2%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.41
2ND15 (15.5%)
Bench32 (33.0%)
PACE64.4
ORTG150.6
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 11.4% | 5.9 | 4.1 | 115.7 | 123.0 | |
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 20.5% | 21.3 | 14.6 | 153.9 | 119.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 7.6% | 21.8 | 14.0 | 187.2 | 104.3 | |
| 26 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 46.0% | 44.8 | 28.2 | 150.4 | 109.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 17.8% | 11.7 | 6.1 | 122.7 | 122.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 28.8% | 26.1 | 13.8 | 152.2 | 114.9 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 13.3% | 13.1 | 6.4 | 154.1 | 121.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22.8% | 14.5 | 4.9 | 118.7 | 112.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 11.8% | -6.6 | -1.4 | 47.4 | 123.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL4
BLK0
TOV3
FG29/66 (43.9%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead8
Poss20:27
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP36 (45.6%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench34 (43.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%4.0%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 9.6% | 5.7 | 3.9 | 99.9 | 141.8 | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 24 | 46.9% | 23.2 | 16.2 | 108.0 | 141.5 | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 12 | 25.4% | 13.6 | 8.7 | 108.5 | 146.5 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 11.2% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 47.1 | 141.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 7.3% | 12.7 | 6.6 | 203.7 | 143.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 11 | 30.7% | 15.0 | 7.3 | 103.6 | 144.9 | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 14.1% | 29.4 | 13.2 | 213.0 | 140.5 | |
| 18 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 10.2% | 18.8 | 8.0 | 211.6 | 136.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 24.2% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 83.7 | 147.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 17.8% | 4.1 | 0.3 | 72.3 | 139.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































