Platz10. West
SerieW6
Bilanz9–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–11
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:85 MIL
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 95:81 MIL
REB40
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead7
Poss20:28
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP22 (23.9%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND12 (13.0%)
Bench21 (22.8%)
PACE76.0
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 25.2% | 17.6 | 14.8 | 113.5 | 110.0 | |
| 32 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12.6% | 23.8 | 17.7 | 138.0 | 96.3 | |
| 30 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 39.4% | 23.1 | 17.3 | 99.2 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12.1% | 17.7 | 10.7 | 154.4 | 104.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 14.0% | 11.7 | 6.3 | 100.7 | 99.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 15.0% | 10.3 | 5.4 | 103.4 | 108.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 19.9% | 9.6 | 4.3 | 93.7 | 107.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.4% | 22.3 | 8.6 | 167.0 | 111.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 22.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead12
Poss19:31
Paint26/37 (70.3%)
FBP20 (23.5%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.73
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench19 (22.4%)
PACE77.5
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 3.9% | 4.0 | 3.3 | 144.2 | 121.9 | |
| 32 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 33 | 49.3% | 22.8 | 18.6 | 94.8 | 116.7 | |
| 28 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 9.9% | 17.7 | 11.8 | 93.4 | 95.1 | |
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 26 | 44.6% | 19.0 | 13.6 | 97.9 | 118.4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.2 | 5.0 | 209.8 | 115.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 7 | 20.7% | 11.7 | 4.5 | 96.6 | 113.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 15.7% | 26.4 | 7.6 | 136.9 | 103.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 3.5% | 16.0 | 4.7 | 231.1 | 120.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 5.2% | -8.2 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 120.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7% | 15.7 | 2.3 | 127.1 | 119.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























