Platz1. West
SerieW7
Bilanz17–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–8
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 95:81 MIL
REB33
AST27
STL8
BLK6
TOV10
FG42/66 (63.6%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead18
Poss49:00
Paint21/23 (91.3%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.44
2ND11 (11.6%)
Bench18 (18.9%)
PACE66.9
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 19.4% | 33.5 | 25.0 | 154.2 | 97.4 | |
| 30 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 18.7 | 135.4 | 126.1 | |
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 14.4% | 6.9 | 4.8 | 94.9 | 116.6 | |
| 29 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26.8% | 23.9 | 16.7 | 147.9 | 119.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 23.2% | 16.0 | 10.6 | 129.4 | 120.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.5% | 17.4 | 7.8 | 123.2 | 115.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12.3% | 15.2 | 6.1 | 145.9 | 120.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.3 | 2.7 | 237.5 | 128.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 215.3 | 120.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.1% | 24.2 | 2.4 | 145.3 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead0
Poss10:00
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.62
2ND12 (14.8%)
Bench21 (25.9%)
PACE67.7
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 5.8% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 69.9 | 144.6 | |
| 33 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 10 | 16.3% | 2.2 | 2.3 | 62.7 | 134.7 | |
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 21 | 37.5% | 23.1 | 17.0 | 116.7 | 130.8 | |
| 30 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 14.4% | 14.8 | 10.6 | 149.2 | 139.5 | |
| 30 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 33.1% | 22.4 | 16.6 | 119.2 | 137.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 7.7% | 14.8 | 7.2 | 155.6 | 138.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 29.9% | 11.4 | 4.6 | 99.9 | 135.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19.0% | 22.7 | 6.0 | 185.6 | 144.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 15.4% | 33.1 | 5.4 | 184.7 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























