Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–8
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 81:96 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season DEN 115:103 SAC
- L S37 · Reg. Season DEN 96:106 SAC
- W S36 · Reg. Season DEN 110:102 SAC
- W S35 · Reg. Season DEN 110:89 SAC
REB37
AST17
STL7
BLK1
TOV13
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead2
Poss19:23
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP17 (21.0%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench28 (34.6%)
PACE79.2
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 13 | 24.6% | 9.3 | 5.7 | 74.0 | 103.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.1% | 15.8 | 8.5 | 178.8 | 114.6 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 21 | 45.2% | 8.5 | 5.3 | 81.1 | 121.5 | |
| 22 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 13 | 28.9% | 17.4 | 9.5 | 108.6 | 119.2 | |
| 18 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 7.9% | 14.9 | 6.4 | 168.8 | 115.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 16 | 31.2% | 6.1 | 4.6 | 77.1 | 121.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 14.7% | 7.4 | 4.5 | 97.4 | 120.3 | |
| 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 6.2% | 12.2 | 6.6 | 163.6 | 115.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 9.9% | 10.0 | 2.3 | 114.6 | 110.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19.5% | 8.8 | 1.5 | 116.5 | 121.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST13
STL11
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead20
Poss20:35
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP16 (16.7%)
PIP58 (60.4%)
Inside0.61
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench15 (15.6%)
PACE78.6
ORTG122.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.240
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 23.8% | 22.6 | 14.7 | 127.6 | 96.9 | |
| 25 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 49.1% | 52.1 | 31.4 | 142.2 | 91.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 34.1 | 93.1 | |
| 22 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 34.6% | 44.3 | 23.6 | 146.4 | 97.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.9% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 104.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.0% | 3.2 | 1.6 | 131.1 | 105.0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6.3% | -4.8 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 104.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 12.6% | 17.6 | 8.8 | 137.3 | 97.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.3% | 24.9 | 4.1 | 208.1 | 90.3 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 26.8% | -6.6 | -0.4 | 46.1 | 105.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | 72.5 | 101.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.7% | 22.9 | 2.2 | 123.2 | 74.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 20.7% | 8.6 | 0.9 | 58.9 | 78.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 44.0% | -39.3 | -3.5 | 0.0 | 104.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























