Platz2. West
SerieW7
Bilanz20–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–4
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 104:95 IND
- W S38 · Reg. Season DAL 112:103 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season DAL 99:94 IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 107:100 IND
- L S35 · Reg. Season DAL 99:108 IND
REB44
AST31
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead16
Poss18:45
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP24 (23.1%)
PIP52 (50.0%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench38 (36.5%)
PACE85.0
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19.9% | 7.7 | 5.6 | 93.1 | 114.9 | |
| 26 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 41.5% | 34.3 | 22.4 | 119.6 | 111.2 | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13.5% | 22.6 | 13.5 | 125.8 | 92.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14.3% | 15.2 | 8.7 | 125.2 | 111.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 15.1% | 15.1 | 6.3 | 124.6 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15.0% | 30.2 | 14.4 | 175.9 | 107.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18.7% | 5.4 | 2.4 | 49.2 | 95.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 17.1% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 86.4 | 107.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8.6% | 12.5 | 4.4 | 120.1 | 101.9 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34.3% | 33.9 | 10.9 | 129.0 | 113.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG37/85 (43.5%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead8
Poss21:13
Paint22/32 (68.8%)
FBP14 (14.7%)
PIP48 (50.5%)
Inside0.41
2ND8 (8.4%)
Bench22 (23.2%)
PACE84.3
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 22 | 32.4% | 14.3 | 10.5 | 98.2 | 123.0 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 12.0% | 9.6 | 6.3 | 107.0 | 119.0 | |
| 25 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 44.9% | 40.7 | 24.9 | 113.0 | 113.4 | |
| 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 19.0% | 22.5 | 13.7 | 127.7 | 113.5 | |
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6.5% | 10.7 | 6.2 | 106.6 | 110.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 7 | 13.9% | 11.9 | 6.1 | 114.7 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 2.4% | 8.9 | 3.6 | 86.7 | 110.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 34.2% | 26.7 | 8.6 | 103.6 | 114.8 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 13.5% | 15.7 | 2.3 | 132.7 | 122.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.5% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 104.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.2% | 4.2 | 0.3 | 53.3 | 120.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | 232.4 | 123.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























