Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz19–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–9
SerieW4
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 99:108 IND
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 123:98 IND
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 102:84 IND
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 92:89 IND
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 87:80 IND
REB32
AST31
STL12
BLK2
TOV17
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead7
Poss20:08
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP18 (18.2%)
PIP38 (38.4%)
Inside0.26
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench25 (25.3%)
PACE86.6
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 14 | 19.1% | 16.5 | 13.2 | 116.2 | 125.8 | |
| 32 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 20 | 27.6% | 26.7 | 20.7 | 120.7 | 121.2 | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 30.3% | 37.1 | 26.1 | 135.7 | 114.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17.5% | 13.5 | 9.5 | 85.5 | 117.9 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.5% | 2.4 | 1.0 | 89.3 | 125.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 17.5% | 12.1 | 7.2 | 109.5 | 130.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 4.0% | 8.5 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 22.2% | 8.8 | 2.3 | 85.4 | 131.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 22.2% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 35.4 | 101.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 22.2% | -2.0 | -0.2 | 44.6 | 125.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29.6% | 22.6 | 1.7 | 100.1 | 126.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27.8% | 35.7 | 2.7 | 127.9 | 94.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST29
STL14
BLK2
TOV14
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P15/37 (40.5%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead12
Poss19:51
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP12 (11.1%)
PIP40 (37.0%)
Inside0.27
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench49 (45.4%)
PACE83.9
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.264
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 27.7% | 25.0 | 20.9 | 120.9 | 110.6 | |
| 32 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15.5% | 17.6 | 13.6 | 101.2 | 106.9 | |
| 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 20.5% | 26.2 | 20.1 | 129.2 | 104.9 | |
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 11.8% | 11.8 | 8.9 | 114.5 | 109.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 19.3% | -10.9 | -2.1 | 25.8 | 120.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 28.4% | 46.1 | 30.9 | 175.3 | 120.2 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23.0% | 13.5 | 5.7 | 89.2 | 114.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 1.4 | 0.5 | 79.6 | 112.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18.7% | 15.5 | 3.5 | 101.5 | 105.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























