Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 81:100 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 96:105 UTA
REB34
AST19
STL7
BLK0
TOV15
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead3
Poss17:42
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP13 (16.0%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench18 (22.2%)
PACE77.4
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/28 (35.7%) | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 32 | 49.1% | 15.4 | 12.9 | 87.7 | 126.1 | |
| 29 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 29.3% | 13.2 | 9.9 | 90.2 | 121.1 | |
| 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 5 | 9.9% | 2.0 | 1.1 | 37.0 | 117.3 | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 23.5% | 23.9 | 13.7 | 133.8 | 124.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.2% | 20.2 | 4.0 | 227.4 | 129.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 6.5% | 10.9 | 5.7 | 161.6 | 124.7 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 6.8% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 120.8 | 129.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 8.4% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 64.6 | 128.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 5 | 14.0% | 14.1 | 5.6 | 131.4 | 128.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 47.0 | 129.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL13
BLK0
TOV11
FG40/69 (58.0%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead19
Poss22:17
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP12 (12.0%)
PIP48 (48.0%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench34 (34.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 30.0% | 27.7 | 19.3 | 124.2 | 94.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11.5% | 17.5 | 12.2 | 145.9 | 94.1 | |
| 29 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15.5% | 26.2 | 18.2 | 162.0 | 96.5 | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 37.9% | 14.0 | 10.9 | 91.1 | 99.5 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1.9% | 3.0 | 2.0 | 120.1 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 38.7% | 37.9 | 13.7 | 126.4 | 91.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 3.9 | 228.6 | 102.8 | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 35.8% | 45.7 | 13.1 | 161.5 | 106.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 230.0 | 107.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 12.1% | 6.7 | 1.9 | 94.6 | 98.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























