Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 96:105 UTA
REB30
AST13
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P13/37 (35.1%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB13
TF3
Lead4
Poss29:00
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND17 (17.7%)
Bench21 (21.9%)
PACE69.3
ORTG138.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 16 | 24.9% | 6.9 | 5.7 | 93.1 | 140.8 | |
| 29 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 31 | 50.7% | 27.4 | 20.1 | 122.6 | 149.3 | |
| 24 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 19 | 37.1% | 35.0 | 20.1 | 141.3 | 144.1 | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 7.9% | 8.0 | 4.5 | 101.5 | 135.1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 8.9% | 1.8 | 1.2 | 86.6 | 149.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 1.6% | 4.6 | 3.0 | 245.9 | 149.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 7.1% | 21.3 | 10.0 | 300.0 | 141.4 | |
| 17 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19.5% | 40.8 | 15.9 | 176.1 | 131.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST27
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG47/70 (67.1%)
3P10/15 (66.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead10
Poss30:00
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.56
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench32 (30.5%)
PACE70.0
ORTG150.1
Four Factors
eFG%74.3%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.029
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.9% | 12.5 | 10.4 | 223.8 | 136.8 | |
| 31 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 36.6% | 28.0 | 21.2 | 120.0 | 119.9 | |
| 30 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6.9% | 8.4 | 5.8 | 149.1 | 131.4 | |
| 29 | 31 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 35.6% | 40.2 | 28.0 | 161.7 | 136.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 15.2% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 73.5 | 124.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 30.1% | 35.5 | 20.4 | 151.6 | 125.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.9% | 2.6 | 1.0 | 93.4 | 137.3 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 32.8% | 33.2 | 8.7 | 139.3 | 132.8 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.7% | 3.5 | 0.9 | 101.4 | 136.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 0.6 | 221.3 | 132.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























