Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W8
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 86:100 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 96:107 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season CHI 93:113 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 104:110 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHI 88:90 UTA
REB29
AST26
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:21
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP12 (14.0%)
PIP54 (62.8%)
Inside0.59
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench24 (27.9%)
PACE74.0
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 12.0% | 6.2 | 4.9 | 85.0 | 128.8 | |
| 31 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 20 | 32.0% | 14.0 | 10.9 | 96.6 | 131.8 | |
| 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 15 | 24.8% | 21.2 | 15.8 | 122.0 | 133.2 | |
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 10 | 17.4% | 18.6 | 13.3 | 120.6 | 124.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 9.6% | 12.6 | 7.1 | 156.5 | 137.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21.7% | 19.7 | 11.1 | 118.3 | 125.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 26.6% | 17.5 | 6.4 | 104.6 | 132.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 9.1% | 4.9 | 1.3 | 113.4 | 137.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.7% | 2.7 | 0.9 | 62.7 | 126.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG41/73 (56.2%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead17
Poss20:37
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP50 (50.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND10 (10.0%)
Bench36 (36.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG136.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 21.5% | 17.3 | 12.1 | 103.6 | 102.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 10.8% | 14.1 | 9.7 | 175.9 | 117.2 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 16.2% | 19.5 | 13.0 | 155.8 | 112.6 | |
| 28 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 37.5% | 27.1 | 18.8 | 124.8 | 109.1 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.4% | 9.0 | 4.8 | 160.8 | 117.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 42.6% | 37.3 | 17.3 | 123.6 | 101.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.8% | 11.2 | 3.6 | 126.1 | 116.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1% | 12.8 | 4.0 | 162.9 | 117.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18.4% | 15.8 | 5.0 | 131.1 | 108.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.0% | 16.7 | 4.6 | 133.9 | 105.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























