Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–4
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 88:90 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHI 108:111 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHI 88:102 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season CHI 101:109 BKN
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 111:109 BKN
REB36
AST12
STL12
BLK0
TOV10
FG27/66 (40.9%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT27/30 (90.0%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead9
Poss20:46
Paint16/29 (55.2%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP34 (38.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND5 (5.7%)
Bench14 (15.9%)
PACE76.0
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.455
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 14/15 (93.3%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 46.7% | 29.9 | 23.2 | 108.6 | 98.4 | |
| 29 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 24.9% | 31.8 | 22.3 | 151.5 | 108.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 12.4% | 11.5 | 7.2 | 131.7 | 116.5 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5.7% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 24.7 | 108.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 17.2% | 20.1 | 11.5 | 137.3 | 109.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 15.5% | -5.6 | -2.6 | 38.7 | 118.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -19 | 11 | 22.4% | 8.9 | 5.0 | 95.6 | 107.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 3 | 8.2% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 101.1 | 115.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.4% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 83.3 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST26
STL6
BLK3
TOV16
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF18
Lead11
Poss19:13
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP36 (40.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench19 (21.1%)
PACE76.6
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16.6% | 16.9 | 12.6 | 129.6 | 110.7 | |
| 31 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.5% | 17.9 | 13.1 | 215.7 | 112.0 | |
| 31 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 18.1% | 18.8 | 14.1 | 122.6 | 104.7 | |
| 31 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 23.9% | 12.5 | 9.7 | 92.7 | 106.1 | |
| 23 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 6 | -1 | 21 | 42.1% | 20.3 | 11.6 | 102.9 | 108.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.8% | 2.1 | 1.0 | 80.2 | 115.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20.2% | 18.9 | 4.8 | 139.3 | 109.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 36.8% | 11.3 | 2.8 | 85.7 | 105.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | 9.2 | 2.2 | 89.2 | 103.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 47.5 | 111.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























