Platz5. East
SerieW11
Bilanz12–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–9
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 110:95 OKC
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 120:96 OKC
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 116:101 OKC
REB42
AST36
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG48/80 (60.0%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead19
Poss22:06
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP12 (10.9%)
PIP50 (45.5%)
Inside0.26
2ND11 (10.0%)
Bench22 (20.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.050
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 45 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20/31 (64.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 35 | 49.1% | 47.1 | 36.8 | 134.3 | 121.0 | |
| 31 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7.9% | 16.3 | 12.0 | 191.6 | 118.3 | |
| 28 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 12.9% | 22.5 | 15.2 | 152.0 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 9.7% | 14.0 | 9.1 | 151.1 | 112.1 | |
| 24 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 24.4% | 23.7 | 13.9 | 122.1 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20.5% | 24.6 | 13.6 | 143.3 | 113.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.6% | 1.7 | 0.9 | 76.5 | 119.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 25.8% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 77.1 | 122.7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 19.3% | 18.2 | 3.2 | 112.5 | 107.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL4
BLK2
TOV5
FG37/81 (45.7%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead6
Poss17:53
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP19 (20.0%)
PIP50 (52.6%)
Inside0.39
2ND11 (11.6%)
Bench38 (40.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 28.6% | 31.2 | 18.2 | 139.2 | 130.9 | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.2% | 13.7 | 7.6 | 160.6 | 133.5 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 25.1% | 13.4 | 8.0 | 104.4 | 138.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 15 | 29.2% | 13.2 | 7.4 | 98.3 | 132.4 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 5.4% | 16.9 | 6.3 | 204.5 | 128.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 17 | 38.4% | 23.9 | 11.6 | 113.4 | 137.5 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 20.3% | 17.7 | 7.3 | 106.5 | 130.3 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 26.2% | 10.0 | 4.5 | 98.2 | 138.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 10.8% | 8.1 | 3.0 | 104.7 | 133.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 2.7% | -2.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 139.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10.8% | 21.7 | 4.0 | 150.0 | 133.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































