Platz2. East
SerieW8
Bilanz15–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–6
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 116:101 OKC
REB35
AST29
STL2
BLK4
TOV10
FG48/70 (68.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead22
Poss21:59
Paint30/36 (83.3%)
FBP9 (7.8%)
PIP70 (60.3%)
Inside0.66
2ND7 (6.0%)
Bench17 (14.7%)
PACE75.1
ORTG154.4
Four Factors
eFG%75.7%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 17.9% | 20.1 | 14.3 | 149.1 | 125.3 | |
| 28 | 33 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/15 (93.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 31.8% | 52.5 | 35.6 | 188.0 | 130.0 | |
| 27 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 38.6% | 37.6 | 24.8 | 142.6 | 127.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13.4% | 7.3 | 4.3 | 74.1 | 119.0 | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 15.3% | 23.2 | 13.5 | 193.7 | 132.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 13.7% | 18.9 | 9.4 | 169.4 | 127.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15.9% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 67.5 | 128.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11.0% | 13.0 | 4.1 | 139.5 | 131.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 13.0% | -1.8 | -0.5 | 86.4 | 131.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8% | 18.1 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 130.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 15.9% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 133.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST16
STL8
BLK2
TOV4
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT20/20 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF18
Lead2
Poss18:00
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP7 (6.9%)
PIP62 (61.4%)
Inside0.61
2ND14 (13.9%)
Bench26 (25.7%)
PACE75.6
ORTG133.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 26.4% | 21.9 | 17.8 | 138.7 | 148.3 | |
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 23.4% | 19.8 | 13.1 | 125.2 | 140.4 | |
| 26 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 20 | 34.9% | 36.7 | 23.3 | 146.4 | 152.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 7 | 12.1% | 9.9 | 6.4 | 106.7 | 142.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 9.2% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 104.3 | 151.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 8.6% | 2.6 | 0.7 | 77.3 | 138.8 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 19.7% | 26.0 | 8.4 | 150.2 | 140.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 7 | 22.9% | 16.6 | 5.6 | 130.6 | 153.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 20.9% | -5.6 | -1.2 | 45.3 | 151.9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 22.9% | 26.8 | 5.1 | 156.0 | 153.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 6.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 151.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























