Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:100 DAL
REB39
AST12
STL3
BLK1
TOV8
FG32/76 (42.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP40 (51.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND3 (3.9%)
Bench42 (54.5%)
PACE73.6
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 13.9% | 11.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 23 | 52.8% | 23.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | -1.6 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 7 | 16.6% | 14.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 5.9% | -3.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 4 | 9.1% | 1.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 22 | 49.5% | 31.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 5.3% | 2.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 20.8% | 6.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 3 | 10.2% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4.3% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31.7% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.9% | 38.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL6
BLK3
TOV4
FG43/79 (54.4%)
3P14/34 (41.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF8
Lead27
Poss53:00
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND9 (9.0%)
Bench31 (31.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG137.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7.3% | 16.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 20.9% | 16.1 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 19.0% | 18.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 36.5% | 54.7 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 20.2% | 14.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20.8% | 19.6 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 41.2% | 25.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 9.9% | 16.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9.0% | -1.3 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14.8% | 3.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12.3% | -11.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























