1. Runde · Game 1
Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W4
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIA 104:88 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 107:100 ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 97:90 ORL
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 113:93 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIA 87:99 ORL
REB48
AST32
STL10
BLK6
TOV12
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF7
Lead22
Poss19:30
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP18 (17.3%)
PIP48 (46.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND16 (15.4%)
Bench34 (32.7%)
PACE77.8
ORTG133.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 22.6% | 33.4 | 21.1 | 159.5 | 102.4 | |
| 25 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 45.2% | 49.6 | 30.1 | 134.0 | 95.0 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1.7% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 66.3 | 113.9 | |
| 23 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 19.8% | 29.1 | 15.8 | 133.8 | 89.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 12.6% | 15.5 | 9.0 | 116.0 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 18.8% | 32.4 | 13.7 | 170.0 | 104.5 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 16.4% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 78.7 | 117.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 23.4% | 14.2 | 5.5 | 88.0 | 95.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 18.2% | 11.5 | 4.6 | 100.2 | 109.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 19.7% | 5.4 | 2.2 | 77.3 | 103.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST14
STL10
BLK1
TOV14
FG36/84 (42.9%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB20
TF13
Lead6
Poss20:29
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP40 (45.5%)
Inside0.32
2ND16 (18.2%)
Bench40 (45.5%)
PACE78.7
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 19.9% | 7.0 | 5.1 | 98.1 | 127.0 | |
| 26 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9/27 (33.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -24 | 34 | 52.1% | 2.2 | 2.9 | 76.3 | 126.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 5 | 8.0% | 12.3 | 7.2 | 144.4 | 123.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 8 | 13.3% | 5.2 | 3.3 | 92.9 | 130.7 | |
| 17 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 9.4% | 29.7 | 11.1 | 137.4 | 109.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 23 | 39.6% | 34.9 | 19.7 | 133.6 | 118.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15.8% | 4.4 | 2.1 | 71.5 | 122.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 8.0% | 14.2 | 5.0 | 155.4 | 126.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.3% | 15.3 | 4.3 | 300.0 | 119.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 8.9% | -7.5 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 125.9 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 13.3% | 9.2 | 1.3 | 111.0 | 133.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























