1. Runde · Game 1
Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOP 100:82 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season NOP 106:104 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season NOP 67:101 GSW
REB37
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV11
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead21
Poss19:44
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP19 (19.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (6.0%)
Bench40 (40.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.7%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 26.1% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 105.4 | 113.9 | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 23.8% | 34.3 | 17.4 | 174.9 | 116.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 37.8% | 39.2 | 19.6 | 124.2 | 78.3 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 10.0% | 16.6 | 7.9 | 172.3 | 109.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 11.1% | 20.4 | 8.7 | 217.7 | 116.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.5% | 5.2 | 2.6 | 91.1 | 109.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 12.9 | 5.5 | 133.9 | 109.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 11.8% | 14.2 | 5.7 | 136.8 | 111.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 31.2% | 46.0 | 17.5 | 192.0 | 116.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 25.0% | -3.5 | -0.6 | 64.1 | 117.9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 25.0% | 9.3 | 2.0 | 112.8 | 117.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 12.5% | -2.7 | -0.4 | 64.3 | 114.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 230.2 | 110.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL9
BLK0
TOV10
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead0
Poss20:15
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP7 (8.5%)
PIP46 (56.1%)
Inside0.37
2ND10 (12.2%)
Bench26 (31.7%)
PACE71.8
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 15 | 24.0% | 15.3 | 11.4 | 105.5 | 137.3 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 10 | 16.6% | -1.0 | -0.3 | 55.4 | 135.9 | |
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 21 | 35.8% | 24.5 | 17.0 | 115.6 | 133.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 9.2% | 17.1 | 10.4 | 173.4 | 138.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 25.1% | 12.5 | 5.6 | 93.2 | 131.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 10.4% | 8.9 | 5.0 | 99.0 | 131.1 | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 27.8% | 12.3 | 5.9 | 106.6 | 143.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 6.4% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 38.3 | 134.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 8.7% | 25.9 | 6.4 | 179.8 | 119.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 24.0% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 143.3 | |
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 48.0% | 114.7 | 5.4 | 300.0 | 143.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































