Platz8. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 101:67 NOP
REB42
AST29
STL8
BLK3
TOV13
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P16/26 (61.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead38
Poss21:08
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP3 (3.0%)
PIP42 (41.6%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench33 (32.7%)
PACE74.7
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 27.1% | 48.3 | 32.0 | 186.7 | 81.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 14.4% | 19.9 | 13.0 | 170.7 | 96.3 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 26.6% | 27.6 | 16.6 | 132.3 | 85.2 | |
| 23 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 29.8% | -4.1 | -1.5 | 55.5 | 87.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 5.0% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 98.9 | 87.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 33.9% | 17.0 | 7.8 | 101.0 | 94.3 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 15.8% | 15.5 | 6.5 | 123.2 | 94.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 11.8 | 4.3 | 137.2 | 97.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 7.9% | 13.5 | 3.7 | 113.2 | 60.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 28.5% | 7.2 | 2.0 | 80.9 | 95.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.2 | 2.7 | 242.1 | 72.6 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8.4% | 21.7 | 2.6 | 157.6 | 71.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST16
STL9
BLK4
TOV13
FG25/72 (34.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead3
Poss18:51
Paint12/32 (37.5%)
FBP9 (13.4%)
PIP30 (44.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND11 (16.4%)
Bench32 (47.8%)
PACE70.2
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.6%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 19 | 34.2% | 3.7 | 2.8 | 56.0 | 114.9 | |
| 22 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | -1 | 19 | 38.4% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 81.5 | 130.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 15.5% | 20.0 | 9.6 | 148.7 | 131.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 7.5% | 6.6 | 3.0 | 63.9 | 128.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 16.1% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 83.9 | 139.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 11 | 22.2% | 10.6 | 5.9 | 102.4 | 133.5 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 7 | 15.0% | 7.1 | 3.7 | 78.0 | 127.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 3 | 7.6% | 9.7 | 4.0 | 169.1 | 139.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 14.5% | 22.0 | 6.3 | 146.2 | 133.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 8.2% | 4.7 | 1.3 | 104.0 | 137.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 8.5% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 129.0 | 137.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 19.3% | 21.6 | 3.5 | 94.6 | 107.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 52.5% | -16.7 | -2.2 | 21.5 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































