1. Runde · Game 2
Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W10
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel SAS 91:102 UTA
- L S38 · Playoffs SAS 74:108 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 85:94 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season SAS 74:102 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season SAS 76:97 UTA
REB39
AST27
STL6
BLK2
TOV17
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:41
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP12 (13.2%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.40
2ND5 (5.5%)
Bench22 (24.2%)
PACE77.9
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 14.0% | 12.9 | 9.2 | 128.2 | 130.8 | |
| 29 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 24 | 37.4% | 34.7 | 24.9 | 130.3 | 124.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14.1% | 19.0 | 11.8 | 134.9 | 121.3 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 15 | 28.3% | 7.0 | 4.5 | 82.5 | 129.3 | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 11 | 22.8% | 9.1 | 5.1 | 75.7 | 117.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 3.9% | 8.4 | 4.5 | 160.8 | 134.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 10 | 28.2% | 11.0 | 4.7 | 88.4 | 129.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 11.8% | 12.0 | 4.2 | 107.2 | 119.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 17.6% | 21.3 | 6.7 | 151.7 | 132.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.1% | 7.6 | 1.9 | 98.3 | 126.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL13
BLK2
TOV7
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead17
Poss20:18
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP10 (9.8%)
PIP42 (41.2%)
Inside0.29
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench35 (34.3%)
PACE77.3
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9.4% | 9.9 | 7.8 | 110.0 | 106.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.5% | 19.0 | 12.0 | 215.9 | 116.2 | |
| 27 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/30 (53.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 57.5% | 35.8 | 24.1 | 114.1 | 117.1 | |
| 25 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 25.6% | 21.8 | 13.0 | 110.7 | 104.1 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 2.2% | 3.9 | 2.0 | 82.1 | 115.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 19.6% | 18.4 | 9.5 | 113.3 | 106.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 11.4% | 4.3 | 1.6 | 83.6 | 114.3 | |
| 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 19.6% | 36.0 | 12.0 | 207.1 | 116.6 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26.9% | 27.3 | 8.9 | 156.6 | 120.9 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.1% | 20.5 | 3.4 | 164.0 | 113.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































