Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W8
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 85:94 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season SAS 74:102 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season SAS 76:97 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season SAS 95:106 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season SAS 82:103 BKN
REB34
AST25
STL9
BLK2
TOV9
FG36/68 (52.9%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead7
Poss42:00
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP14 (16.5%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench14 (16.5%)
PACE70.8
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 47.1% | 34.3 | 24.3 | 116.4 | 118.7 | |
| 26 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 13 | 24.9% | 31.5 | 19.5 | 155.0 | 126.4 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/10 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.4% | -6.2 | -2.7 | 41.0 | 133.7 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 10.1% | 12.7 | 7.4 | 132.8 | 128.7 | |
| 21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 13.9% | 31.2 | 15.4 | 191.7 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 19.0% | 18.2 | 7.9 | 119.0 | 119.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 12.1% | 5.0 | 2.1 | 103.1 | 129.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 10.0% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 94.6 | 134.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 2.0 | 208.3 | 121.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 12.2 | 2.7 | 88.4 | 117.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 19.9% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 110.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 24.9% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 134.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL4
BLK1
TOV9
FG40/69 (58.0%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead12
Poss17:00
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.53
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench32 (34.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.7% | 4.8 | 3.7 | 134.2 | 118.6 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 44.8% | 24.2 | 17.6 | 115.8 | 117.6 | |
| 27 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 36.0% | 34.6 | 22.3 | 128.2 | 104.5 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9.3% | 4.3 | 2.9 | 100.5 | 117.7 | |
| 26 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7.7% | 9.6 | 5.9 | 128.2 | 108.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22.9% | 15.0 | 5.9 | 102.3 | 110.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.9% | 9.4 | 3.1 | 130.2 | 116.2 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 21.4% | 26.8 | 9.0 | 163.9 | 116.4 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 28.7% | 37.0 | 10.7 | 166.8 | 115.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11.1% | 4.3 | 1.0 | 99.6 | 119.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































