Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 99:90 TOR
- W S36 · Reg. Season SAC 103:91 TOR
- W S35 · Reg. Season SAC 80:65 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season SAC 104:96 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season SAC 67:105 TOR
REB41
AST28
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P13/37 (35.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead15
Poss22:00
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP46 (46.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench23 (23.2%)
PACE78.3
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 10.8% | 7.2 | 5.2 | 96.1 | 106.8 | |
| 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 23.6% | 27.5 | 18.9 | 139.2 | 104.9 | |
| 26 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27.4% | 21.4 | 13.7 | 114.1 | 110.9 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 17.2% | 19.2 | 12.1 | 147.5 | 114.5 | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 36.2% | 23.5 | 15.1 | 112.8 | 109.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.3% | 7.4 | 4.3 | 121.3 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17.6% | 26.2 | 9.3 | 137.3 | 99.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23.9% | 12.0 | 4.7 | 98.7 | 113.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 10.0% | -6.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 111.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12.8% | 30.7 | 5.1 | 246.0 | 114.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead3
Poss37:00
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP90 (100.0%)
PIP50 (55.6%)
Inside0.52
2ND7 (7.8%)
Bench8 (8.9%)
PACE73.1
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.189
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 19 | 26.8% | 26.4 | 21.0 | 124.0 | 112.6 | |
| 32 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 18 | 26.0% | 23.8 | 18.9 | 128.8 | 125.1 | |
| 30 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 34.1% | 23.9 | 17.8 | 110.8 | 123.1 | |
| 25 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 20.1% | 12.4 | 7.6 | 92.4 | 117.5 | |
| 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 7.8% | 9.5 | 5.6 | 131.8 | 125.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 4.6% | 3.9 | 1.8 | 80.1 | 120.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 5.2% | -0.6 | -0.3 | 29.1 | 119.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 10 | 27.5% | 8.5 | 3.9 | 76.5 | 119.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























