Platz8. West
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 67:105 TOR
- W S32 · Reg. Season SAC 96:89 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season SAC 112:134 MIN
- L S30 · Reg. Season SAC 86:122 MIN
- L S29 · Reg. Season SAC 89:98 MIN
REB39
AST11
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG26/76 (34.2%)
3P4/29 (13.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB14
TF6
Lead0
Poss19:13
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP4 (6.0%)
PIP34 (50.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND12 (17.9%)
Bench31 (46.3%)
PACE75.6
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%36.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 18 | 30.5% | 4.8 | 4.1 | 67.5 | 135.0 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 17.8% | 7.0 | 5.2 | 99.8 | 144.2 | |
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -44 | 6 | 9.9% | 6.3 | 4.2 | 94.4 | 136.6 | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 16 | 40.2% | 7.5 | 4.1 | 80.6 | 138.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 9 | 18.9% | -2.9 | -0.9 | 50.7 | 139.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 16.5% | 10.4 | 4.9 | 107.8 | 139.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 19.8% | 26.6 | 11.8 | 123.7 | 129.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 8 | 25.5% | 3.7 | 1.5 | 71.1 | 134.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 14.9% | 19.1 | 5.6 | 122.6 | 128.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 1 | 5.0% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 38.9 | 141.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 11.2% | 1.3 | 0.2 | 103.1 | 145.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST24
STL8
BLK9
TOV6
FG43/83 (51.8%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead38
Poss20:46
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP7 (6.7%)
PIP46 (43.8%)
Inside0.31
2ND12 (11.4%)
Bench45 (42.9%)
PACE74.0
ORTG141.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 30.0% | 27.5 | 16.0 | 141.2 | 89.7 | |
| 23 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 20.4% | 40.1 | 21.8 | 161.8 | 68.7 | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 30.2% | 5.0 | 3.1 | 81.8 | 92.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11.2% | 18.4 | 6.7 | 132.7 | 82.7 | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 30.9% | 27.5 | 10.7 | 133.2 | 88.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 22.9% | 11.6 | 7.7 | 116.7 | 92.7 | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 7.2% | 18.7 | 11.0 | 226.0 | 93.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 23.3% | 24.7 | 14.4 | 146.9 | 92.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.4% | 11.6 | 3.8 | 131.1 | 94.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 9.6% | 21.7 | 6.8 | 127.6 | 58.4 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 45.0% | 93.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























