Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W5
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 84:85 UTA
- L S37 · Reg. Season PHI 87:112 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHI 96:107 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season ATL 105:119 BKN
- L S35 · Reg. Season PHI 83:95 UTA
REB34
AST21
STL4
BLK5
TOV7
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF2
Lead2
Poss11:00
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP48 (57.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND3 (3.6%)
Bench13 (15.5%)
PACE69.5
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 26.7% | 9.8 | 8.2 | 93.3 | 120.6 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.2% | 16.3 | 12.0 | 106.6 | 120.0 | |
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 18 | 33.6% | 30.8 | 20.1 | 136.0 | 122.3 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 16.3% | 21.6 | 13.5 | 173.2 | 125.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 6.3% | 8.9 | 4.7 | 106.4 | 115.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.4% | 21.3 | 8.9 | 160.7 | 108.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.1% | 5.9 | 2.3 | 100.7 | 123.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11.6% | 21.9 | 6.8 | 181.2 | 116.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.6% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 113.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 28.0% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 57.8 | 124.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST18
STL5
BLK0
TOV6
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead11
Poss48:00
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP50 (58.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench24 (28.2%)
PACE67.0
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9.8% | 14.9 | 11.6 | 179.1 | 120.9 | |
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 40.8% | 30.5 | 21.9 | 129.7 | 119.3 | |
| 27 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 37.8% | 23.3 | 15.3 | 100.8 | 99.2 | |
| 26 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.1% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 91.9 | 119.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13.5% | 9.2 | 5.6 | 109.0 | 119.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 14 | 36.1% | 13.4 | 7.1 | 104.8 | 123.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 300.0 | 118.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9% | 7.7 | 2.6 | 200.0 | 118.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 27.1% | 22.8 | 4.4 | 141.5 | 124.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.5% | -9.7 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























