Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–17
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 119:109 SAC
- L S37 · Reg. Season PHI 86:111 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHI 96:120 SAC
- L S35 · Reg. Season PHI 97:101 SAC
- L S34 · Reg. Season ATL 84:91 SAC
REB50
AST34
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG52/99 (52.5%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB20
TF9
Lead17
Poss54:00
Paint26/40 (65.0%)
FBP10 (8.4%)
PIP80 (67.2%)
Inside0.58
2ND24 (20.2%)
Bench31 (26.1%)
PACE86.7
ORTG137.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 33 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 39.5% | 32.9 | 23.1 | 129.6 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 31.0% | 41.0 | 27.6 | 137.1 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 21.2% | 19.3 | 12.3 | 120.9 | 115.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 15.9% | 15.7 | 10.0 | 115.9 | 114.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 7.7% | 16.7 | 9.3 | 124.6 | 116.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 5.0% | 17.4 | 9.1 | 204.8 | 122.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 13.1% | 17.4 | 7.0 | 142.8 | 116.8 | |
| 11 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | 32.5 | 8.5 | 159.6 | 117.6 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23.8% | 16.2 | 4.0 | 102.2 | 122.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 15.9% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 62.5 | 121.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 18.5% | 25.5 | 3.6 | 122.3 | 116.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST31
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG44/81 (54.3%)
3P15/36 (41.7%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead9
Poss05:00
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP13 (11.9%)
PIP54 (49.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench18 (16.5%)
PACE85.8
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 20 | 28.4% | 29.3 | 20.6 | 123.3 | 128.5 | |
| 29 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 22 | 31.9% | 38.2 | 26.7 | 137.6 | 128.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 12 | 16.9% | 16.5 | 11.9 | 124.4 | 132.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 15 | 21.6% | -0.3 | 0.7 | 63.4 | 125.1 | |
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 20.6% | 20.4 | 10.9 | 132.2 | 133.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 5.4% | 10.3 | 5.6 | 170.6 | 131.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18.0% | 16.9 | 6.6 | 105.0 | 123.6 | |
| 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.7% | 12.6 | 3.8 | 129.8 | 120.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.2% | 16.0 | 3.1 | 137.4 | 123.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 30.9% | -9.9 | -1.5 | 34.2 | 131.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























