Platz10. East
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 86:111 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHI 96:120 SAC
- L S35 · Reg. Season PHI 97:101 SAC
- L S34 · Reg. Season ATL 84:91 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 79:69 DEN
REB42
AST25
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead2
Poss19:16
Paint19/36 (52.8%)
FBP19 (22.1%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND14 (16.3%)
Bench32 (37.2%)
PACE83.8
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 21 | 33.8% | 27.5 | 17.2 | 114.2 | 132.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 15 | 27.4% | 18.2 | 10.1 | 88.9 | 113.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 15.6% | 18.3 | 8.2 | 112.1 | 125.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 12.8% | 16.3 | 7.3 | 121.5 | 123.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 24.9% | -0.2 | 0.3 | 51.6 | 115.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 9.7% | 7.7 | 4.9 | 110.2 | 130.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -18 | 9 | 16.6% | 16.9 | 9.0 | 109.3 | 123.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 12 | 22.1% | 9.2 | 5.2 | 77.4 | 120.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 10 | 22.2% | 3.5 | 2.2 | 66.2 | 124.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 3.7% | 9.1 | 2.4 | 206.3 | 133.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 24.3% | 22.1 | 2.7 | 81.4 | 127.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST24
STL11
BLK2
TOV12
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P14/38 (36.8%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead27
Poss20:43
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP48 (43.2%)
Inside0.26
2ND11 (9.9%)
Bench38 (34.2%)
PACE84.4
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 14.0% | 29.8 | 18.2 | 175.9 | 97.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 23.6% | 17.3 | 10.3 | 113.9 | 102.4 | |
| 19 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 36.2% | 46.1 | 21.1 | 148.2 | 97.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 24.4% | 15.5 | 7.0 | 91.4 | 87.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 28.5% | 12.9 | 4.7 | 86.6 | 92.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 26.9% | 20.9 | 13.9 | 112.0 | 96.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 20.1% | 10.3 | 6.0 | 103.1 | 103.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9.0% | 28.9 | 12.1 | 166.3 | 88.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.9% | 10.0 | 3.4 | 142.9 | 99.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12.9% | 3.2 | 0.8 | 76.5 | 98.8 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.0% | 13.2 | 2.9 | 151.6 | 99.6 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | 4.5 | 0.6 | 94.3 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























