Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz11–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–15
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 100:96 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season NOP 94:78 WAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 99:114 WAS
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 84:102 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 73:62 WAS
REB48
AST28
STL9
BLK6
TOV12
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead9
Poss26:00
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP19 (19.0%)
PIP52 (52.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND6 (6.0%)
Bench12 (12.0%)
PACE87.6
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 30.7% | 16.1 | 14.2 | 102.4 | 109.3 | |
| 32 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 17 | 23.5% | 23.1 | 17.8 | 128.1 | 103.6 | |
| 31 | 32 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 37.2% | 38.1 | 28.6 | 116.5 | 88.6 | |
| 31 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 15.5% | 13.8 | 10.4 | 105.6 | 101.4 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 8.8% | 4.3 | 2.7 | 85.8 | 108.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.5% | 6.7 | 2.3 | 97.6 | 110.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 18.2% | -5.9 | -1.4 | 40.4 | 112.3 | |
| 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 3.2% | 23.1 | 6.2 | 184.6 | 89.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.9% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 68.8 | 110.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 10.9% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 99.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16.4% | 24.6 | 4.7 | 169.5 | 112.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 14.6% | 9.0 | 1.4 | 83.7 | 109.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST30
STL11
BLK2
TOV15
FG37/80 (46.3%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead9
Poss33:00
Paint18/41 (43.9%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP30 (31.3%)
Inside0.35
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench25 (26.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13.4% | 23.3 | 20.0 | 147.4 | 105.8 | |
| 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -11 | 7 | 9.0% | -3.1 | -2.4 | 42.6 | 112.9 | |
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 20 | 27.3% | 12.2 | 10.0 | 89.6 | 111.4 | |
| 32 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 25 | 34.0% | 21.5 | 17.3 | 96.1 | 102.2 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 16.7% | 16.0 | 10.4 | 115.8 | 111.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15.9% | 22.5 | 10.3 | 159.3 | 110.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 31.0% | -0.1 | 0.5 | 58.0 | 107.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16.5% | 27.1 | 8.3 | 141.2 | 98.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.7% | 18.6 | 4.5 | 155.0 | 101.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25.1% | 16.8 | 3.0 | 83.2 | 98.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.6% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 109.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























