Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz2–19
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–20
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 99:114 WAS
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 84:102 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 73:62 WAS
REB42
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV19
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead7
Poss19:36
Paint23/35 (65.7%)
FBP10 (10.1%)
PIP68 (68.7%)
Inside0.61
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench28 (28.3%)
PACE88.5
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.062
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 14 | 17.6% | 10.7 | 8.8 | 98.6 | 130.9 | |
| 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 13.8% | 13.3 | 9.4 | 95.8 | 121.0 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 19.6% | 7.1 | 5.6 | 88.2 | 130.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 13.0% | 13.7 | 9.3 | 116.6 | 125.6 | |
| 23 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | -12 | 26 | 46.6% | 43.3 | 24.0 | 115.9 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 23.8% | 22.6 | 9.4 | 126.6 | 131.3 | |
| 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -6 | 11 | 37.1% | 25.1 | 7.2 | 98.4 | 107.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.4% | 5.8 | 1.7 | 115.9 | 131.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18.4% | -12.8 | -3.2 | 24.1 | 123.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 15.2% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 78.4 | 129.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.1% | 42.5 | 4.0 | 203.9 | 93.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST40
STL13
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/90 (51.1%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB17
TF5
Lead18
Poss20:23
Paint26/47 (55.3%)
FBP22 (19.3%)
PIP44 (38.6%)
Inside0.43
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench43 (37.7%)
PACE84.6
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 34.8% | 36.7 | 23.0 | 127.1 | 103.8 | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 22.3% | 32.0 | 19.2 | 149.3 | 107.9 | |
| 25 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 20.3% | 28.2 | 16.9 | 142.0 | 109.9 | |
| 25 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9.0% | 20.2 | 12.1 | 172.9 | 104.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9.4% | 7.0 | 4.3 | 86.3 | 108.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7% | 16.8 | 6.4 | 121.8 | 102.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14.6% | 10.1 | 4.1 | 88.6 | 103.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14.6% | 17.2 | 6.7 | 147.6 | 115.1 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24.4% | 31.4 | 12.3 | 138.8 | 115.5 | |
| 16 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 43.3% | 31.5 | 12.0 | 96.5 | 88.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























