Platz4. East
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–9
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 112:83 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 118:111 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season MIA 122:101 NYK
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIA 98:75 NYK
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 91:79 MEM
REB49
AST32
STL15
BLK1
TOV8
FG47/94 (50.0%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB26
TF9
Lead35
Poss25:00
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP12 (10.7%)
PIP54 (48.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND30 (26.8%)
Bench40 (35.7%)
PACE76.8
ORTG145.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%53.1%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 9.1% | 9.4 | 6.7 | 134.1 | 101.8 | |
| 25 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 32.8% | 29.3 | 17.8 | 129.2 | 99.8 | |
| 22 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 19.5% | 27.3 | 14.1 | 140.3 | 107.7 | |
| 21 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 19 | 35.4% | 35.0 | 18.0 | 147.6 | 107.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 11.7% | 37.6 | 17.5 | 168.6 | 80.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 26.7% | 35.1 | 15.6 | 143.1 | 112.6 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 16.6% | 20.9 | 9.7 | 163.1 | 112.6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14.7% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 75.0 | 112.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 24.9% | 10.5 | 3.0 | 112.5 | 112.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.8% | 33.8 | 6.4 | 144.5 | 99.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11.2% | 21.4 | 3.6 | 139.5 | 97.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 6.5% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 112.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 50.9 | 112.6 | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST24
STL5
BLK4
TOV17
FG36/58 (62.1%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB1
TF8
Lead0
Poss34:00
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP17 (20.5%)
PIP62 (74.7%)
Inside0.73
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench18 (21.7%)
PACE75.7
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%21.3%
OREB%4.2%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 8.6% | 20.6 | 14.3 | 200.0 | 127.4 | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 11.0% | 9.6 | 7.1 | 113.1 | 142.3 | |
| 27 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 25 | 47.1% | 25.8 | 17.7 | 105.3 | 143.6 | |
| 27 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 27 | 50.9% | 22.0 | 15.5 | 97.1 | 139.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 1 | 2.1% | -0.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 147.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 5 | 9.5% | 5.7 | 3.7 | 106.1 | 149.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 13.4% | 10.8 | 2.9 | 100.5 | 134.4 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 20.5% | 15.4 | 3.7 | 106.5 | 138.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 38.5% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 69.0 | 149.2 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 25.7% | 48.1 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 94.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























